T (PLANNING) LIMITED, Skelmanthorpe

T (PLANNING) LIMITED
38 Woodlands Drive
HD8 9DB Skelmanthorpe
West Yorkshire England
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
T (PLANNING) LIMITED
Reg. office address
38 WOODLANDS DRIVE, HD8 9DB, SKELMANTHORPE, west yorkshire
Company Number
08887708
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
BEXEFARM LIMITED
SIC Code
66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
12 Feb 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
38 Woodlands Drive Skelmanthorpe Huddersfield HD8 9DB England
8 Station Road Stocksmoor Huddersfield HD4 6XN
Oakwood 104 Penistone Rd Kirkburton Huddersfield West Yorkshire Hd8 Ota
Winnington House 2 Woodberry Grove North Finchley London N12 0DR United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Financial Services, Dormant Companies
T (PLANNING) LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for T (PLANNING) LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. King Street
    HD1 2QB  Huddersfield
  2. SKELMANTHORPE BUSINESS PARK, CROFT HEAD ROAD
    HD8 9EB  Skelmanthorpe
  3. Elm Woodworks, gib Lane
    HD8 9BG  Skelmanthorpe
  4. WOOD STREET
    HD8 9BN  Skelmanthorpe
  5. 6, STATION ROAD
    HD8 9AU  Skelmanthorpe
  6. Unit 36, Nortonthorpe Mill, Wakefield Road
    HD8 9LA  Scissett
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies